7259 videos in our base.. have a good time!
Stevie Shae
All about Stevie Shae
MODEL INFO
aka: Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 23 October, 1992
Age: 28 years
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
FIND HER AT
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (3 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF