7259 videos in our base.. have a good time!

Sophie Dee porn videos will make your mouth water instantly

A busty brunette with amazing eyes and a delicious body – this is what Sophie Dee porn videos are all about!

Are you a fan of beautiful brunettes with sexy eyes and tight, gorgeous bodies? You will love Sophie Dee porn videos, if so! Our collection of Sophie Dee sex movies is like no other! You can watch Sophie Dee porn clips on our website all night long if you want to!

Sophie Dee
All about Sophie Dee
MODEL INFO
aka: Llanelli, South Wales
Birth place: United Kingdom
Birth date: 17 January, 1984
Age: 36 years
Measurements: 36DD-26-39
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
FIND HER AT
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (2 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF