6550 videos in our base.. have a good time!
Sasha Strange
All about Sasha Strange
MODEL INFO
aka: Sascha Strange, Sasha Taylor, Sasha Sean
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 25 February, 1969
Age: 52 years
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Height: 0 feet, 0 inches ( cm)
Weight: 0 lbs ( kg)
FIND HER AT
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.3333/5 (3 votes)
4.3333
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF