7259 videos in our base.. have a good time!
Dianna Dee
All about Dianna Dee
MODEL INFO
aka: Dianna Dee, Diana King, Albertina, Diana Dee
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 30 March, 1994
Age: 26 years
Measurements: 32A-23-35
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
FIND HER AT
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.8000/5 (5 votes)
4.8000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF