6403 videos in our base.. have a good time!
Barbamiska
All about Barbamiska
MODEL INFO
aka: Elina Heaton, Barbarmiska, Barbara, Darya, Diana, Emma C., Mirjam, Pocahontas, Sally, Stevie, Trinity, Barbariska
Birth place: Russia
Birth date: 12 August, 1990
Age: 30 years
Measurements: 38B-26-35
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (164 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
FIND HER AT
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF