6550 videos in our base.. have a good time!
Andy San Dimas
All about Andy San Dimas
MODEL INFO
aka: Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle
Birth place: United States
Birth date: 03 October, 1986
Age: 34 years
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
FIND HER AT
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF